.RU
Карта сайта

Countryside area countryside Area - старонка 21


EQUINE - NPS / PRP Equestrian Rescue Mountain and Moorland Working Hunter Pony Royal International Horse Show Championship

CH181 Royal International Horse Show Championship

Champion

Reserve Champion

403

397

White, Miss Victoria

Suffling, Jessica

Gwyllan Rooney

Briars Amaretto









EQUINE - NPS / Micor Demolition Ltd Mountain and Moorland Leading Rein and First Ridden National Championship

146 Leading Rein National Championship

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

289

427

287

428

Proctor, Mr S

Roberts, Mrs H

Board, Mrs Annabelle

Semonella, Mr Justin

Gangsdown Brodie

Jenkira Havana

Ulverscoft Eastern Surprise

Burnside Lara










EQUINE - NPS / Micor Demolition Ltd Mountain and Moorland Leading Rein and First Ridden National Championship

147 First Ridden National Championship

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

440

438

436

442

Board, Mrs Annabelle

Thorneycroft, Mr & Mrs T E

Ryan, Mrs A J

Hodge, Mrs Tamzin

Ulverscoft Eastern Surprise

Waitwith Briar Rose

Mr Mufti

Riverdown Apollo









EQUINE - NPS / Area X1 Mountain and Moorland First Ridden Working Hunter Pony Championship

148 First Ridden Working Hunter Pony Championship

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

287

396

436

445

Board, Mrs Annabelle

Paske, Mrs G L

Ryan, Mrs A J

Thompson, Mr P A

Ulverscoft Eastern Surprise

Aislaby Johannes

Mr Mufti

Shilstone Rocks Southwesterly









EQUINE - NPS / RHR Demolition Mountain and Moorland Junior Ridden National Championship

149 Dartmoor, Exmoor, Shetland, Welsh Section A, and Welsh Section B, mares or geldings, 4 years old and over

1st

445

Thompson, Mr P A

Shilstone Rocks Southwesterly









EQUINE - NPS / RHR Demolition Mountain and Moorland Junior Ridden National Championship

150 Dales, Fells, Highland, New Forest, Connemara, and Welsh Section C mares or geldings 4 years old and over not exceeding 138cm

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

400

220

447

448

Darlington, Sam

Wood, Mrs J

Rogers, Mrs H A

Jeans, Miss H

Tynwydd Good Friday

Dycott Elegant Lady

Bryn Gelli Bronze Bronwen

Peasdown Scarlett









EQUINE - NPS / RHR Demolition Mountain and Moorland Junior Ridden National Championship

151 Dales, Fell, Highland, New Forest, Connemara and Welsh Section D, mares and geldings four years old and over, exceeding 138cm but not exceeding 148cm (except for Welsh Section D and Dales)

1st

2nd

3rd

235

449

450

Jeans, Miss H

Felton, Mrs N C

Tucker, Mrs Mary-Clare

Sydenham Mithras

Harradene Golden Nugget

Hardy Rocks










EQUINE - Retrained Racehorses

152 In Hand Thoroughbred and Retrained Racehorse

1st

2nd

3rd

455

460

459

Capell, Mrs Sheila

Sandford, Miss Lucy

Clinkard, Mrs Lynn

Mountainveiw Rover

Cherry Plum

Myrtle Bay









EQUINE - Retrained Racehorses

153 The Tattersalls and RoR Thoroughbred Ridden Show Series

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

469

461

466

475

468

Baileys Horse Feeds,

Kozak, Mrs LISA

Ayres, Mrs V S

Herrington, Miss Claire

Baileys Horse Feeds,

Stealth Project

Golden Feather

Follow The Trend

Tinstre (Ire)

Right Of Zeto









EQUINE - Retrained Racehorses

154 The Retrained Racehorse Challenge supported by RoR, Tattersalls and SEIB.

1st

2nd

477

478

Molter, Miss Beverley

Hurrell, Mrs Jane

Capal Garmon

Lady Chastity










GOATS - Trophies and Special Awards for Goats

T132 The Amos Challenge Cup (132) for the best kid

Winner

54

Summers, Mrs S R

Willowbrook Xalice









GOATS - Trophies and Special Awards for Goats

T400 The Cleaver Challenge Cup (0) for the best British milker goats

Winner

26

Davies, Mrs D M

Norbarton Daucus









GOATS - Trophies and Special Awards for Goats

T109 The Consort Cup (109) for the best local goat exhibit presented by Consort Refrigeration

Winner

18

Smith, Mr Anthony. George

Nitram Carmel









GOATS - Trophies and Special Awards for Goats

T128 The Hawley Challenge Cup (128) for the best goatling

Winner

39

Smith, Mr Anthony. George

Hayley Oyster









GOATS - Trophies and Special Awards for Goats

T143 The Hayley Challenge Trophy (143) for the best British Saanen milker

Winner

5

Calcraft & Day, Mr & Mrs R & V

Leatland Silky









GOATS - Trophies and Special Awards for Goats

T103 The K L Clark Memorial Trophy (103) for the best milker any other variety presented by Mrs R V Clark

Winner

26

Davies, Mrs D M

Norbarton Daucus









GOATS - Trophies and Special Awards for Goats

T100 The Leckstead Trophy (100) for the best veteran milking goat presented by Mrs D Hardy

Winner

21

Wise, Mrs Anne

Wisetime Spice









GOATS - Trophies and Special Awards for Goats

T106 The Loxton Challenge Trophy (106) for the best Anglo-Nubian milker

Winner

18

Smith, Mr Anthony. George

Nitram Carmel









GOATS - Trophies and Special Awards for Goats

T98 The Neustift Trophy (98) for the best group of three dairy goats presented by Mr & Mrs D Barton

Winner

3

Calcraft & Day, Mr & Mrs R & V

Leatland Heidi









GOATS - Trophies and Special Awards for Goats

T124 The Sidown Challenge Cup (124) for the goat with highest milk yield

Winner

5

Calcraft & Day, Mr & Mrs R & V

Leatland Silky









GOATS - Trophies and Special Awards for Goats

T193 The Southdown Trophy (193) for the best Golden Guernsey goat presented by Southdown Oils

Winner

42

Parkhouse, Mrs Ann

Fossehouse Honeysuckle








2014-07-19 18:44
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • © sanaalar.ru
    Образовательные документы для студентов.