.RU
Карта сайта

Truro (57) vs. Pinecrest (15)

Truro (57) vs. Pinecrest (15)

July 19, 2011

Division 1

Freshman Girls:

1. Lindsey Butchko (TR) 85.70

2. Christine Butchko (TR) 78.40

3. Hannah Casey (PC) 70.00

4. Maeve Montte (TR) 62.35

5. Agnis Alessandrino (PC) 57.40

6. Devon Alessandrino (PC) 56.55

7. Sarah Sanfield (PC) 48.95

8. Minh Donnell (TR) 48.70

Freshman Boys:

1. Aaron Freeman (TR) 87.70

2. Craig Erwin (TR) 85.95

3. Joseph Perreault (PC) 61.30

4. Matthew Thomas (TR) 53.60

5. Andy Thomas (TR) 49.60

6. John Donnell (TR) 49.10

7. Dylan Fagan (PC) 48.75

8. Connor Johnson (PC) 43.90

9. Noah Johnson (PC) 20.90

Junior Girls:

1. Teogan Morgan (TR) 99.15

2. Emma Bulger (PC) 96.75

3. Kaitlyn Morgan (TR) 91.20

4. Julia Pioso (TR) 84.35

5. Kate Cunningham (TR) 75.35

6. Alexa Fezuke (PC) 73.50

7. Amanda Gebler (TR) 67.40

Junior Boys:

1. Parker Johnson (TR) 128.80

2. Matthew McKenze (TR) 115.80

3. Austin Schlegel (PC) 92.80

4. Connor Casey (TR) 84.20

Intermediate Girls:

1. Callan Monette (TR) 159.50

2. Natalie Gangi (TR) 156.10

3. Hanna Hartman (TR) 129.65

4. Sarah Wilkowski (PC) 111.10

5. Millie Cunningham (TR) 101.25

6. Kristina Rofail (PC) 100.00

7. Carol Beckett (PC) 82.95

Intermediate Boys:

1. Eric Pauoru (TR) 177.3

2. Bennett Fagan (PC) 169.65

3. Drew Cheneler (TR) 158.15

4. Stephen Workman (TR) 146.40

5. Patrick Hardtke (PC) 146.45

6. Declan Casey (TR) 133.25

7. Mitchell Drier (PC) 121.30

Senior Girls:

1. Samantha Eldridge (TR) 201.20

2. Heather Magill (PC) 196.00

3. Taylor Whitman (TR) 130.95

Senior Boys:

1. Ben Schiesl (TR) 221.30

2. Joseph LeBerre (PC) 216.05

3. Matthew Hubbard (TR) 194.65

4. Tim Gangi (TR) 185.75

5. Thomas Fergus (PC) 160.65

6. Jamie O'Brien (PC) 160.00

Dunn Loring (38) vs. Mansion House (34)

July 19, 2011

Division 1

Freshman Girls:

1. Miah Fisher (MH) 74.85

2. Kari Eskeland (DL) 71.1

3. Avery Burke (DL) 66.6

4. Shaela Jakim (MH) 62.25

5. Emily Baker (DL) 60.00

6. Catherine Fidd (MH) 57.05

7. Megan Crone (DL) 49.2

8. Marguerite Fidd (MH) 34.9

9. Cara Sliwinski (MH) 30.5

Freshman Boys:

1. Jack Taylor (DL) 77.35

2. Nathan Holt (MH) 73.35

3. Jonah Carter (MH) 71.65

4. Jacob Fisher (MH) 63.30

5. Max Cowman (DL) 61.80

6. Matthew Warren (DL) 59.05

7. Sam Duncan (DL) 55.90

8. Spencer Bloom (DL) 54.05

9. Riley McCullen (DL) 51.80

10. AJ Day (MH) 44.00

11. Brian Cooney (MH) 43.45

12. Joe Cooney (MH) 26.00

13. Jake Dunn (MH) 25.50

14. Parker Koch (MH) 24.4

15. Christopher Field (MH) 21.60

Junior Girls:

1. Haley Fisher (MH) 148.8

2. Julianne Joyce (MH) 91.95

3. Sadie Jakim (MH) 78.55

4. Rachel McFaul (DL) 77.95

5. Kate Simpson (MH) 75.45

6. Emma Brahmey (DL) 72.05

6. Claudia Beiman (MH) 72.05

8. Cassie Parks (MH) 61.30

9. Elysa Warren (DL) 58.95

10. Jillian Sliwinski (MH) 57.95

Junior Boys:

1. Neal McElhatten (DL) 95.7

2. Garrett Janiak (MH) 88.85

3. Cole Noce (MH) 68.10

4. Casey McCullen (DL) 63.60

Intermediate Girls:

1. Maggie Pianzio (MH) 144.75

2. Mary Hagopian (DL) 130.2

3. Chelsea Taylor (DL) 127.35

4. Macy Blakely (DL) 109.95

5. Emily Reinhart (DL) 108.45

6. Audrey VanWinkle (DL) 99.15

7. Isabelle Norton (MH) 98.45

8. Annie Cowman (DL) 96.65

9. Cassie Barrett (DL) 95.40

Intermediate Boys:

1. Greg Duncan (DL) 164.35

2. Bradley Cazenas (DL) 122.10

3. Ian Thompson (MH) 120.15

Senior Girls:

1. Kelly Corish (DL) 217.20

2. Katherine VanWinkle (DL) 202.95

3. Zipporah Norton (MH) 158.80

4. Zoe Scopa (DL) 146.35

5. Eliz Schaefermeier (MH) 141.60

6. Annika Dirkse (DL) 141.85

7. Elena Berman (MH) 125.40

Senior Boys:

1. Mitchell Ortiz (MH) 204.30

2. Jimbo Briody (DL) 183.05

3. Jeffrey Cazenas (DL) 172.55

4. Sean Ryan (DL) 170.75

5. Jack Joyce (MH) 168.20

6. Tommy Driver (DL) 125.65

Vienna Woods (39) v. SHBR (33)

July 19, 2011

Division 1

FRESHMAN GIRLS

  1. Claire Cullather (SHBR) 79.2

  2. Maisie Biles (VW) 65.05

  3. Julia Leas (VW) 61.65

  4. Ella Marsden (VW) 50.2

  5. Kelly Shepperson (SHBR) 49.25

  6. Ella Stax (VW) 47.95

  7. Samantha Khan (VW) 47.4

  8. Lee Stokes (SHBR) 45.4

  9. Maya Koebke (VW) 39.2

FRESHMAN BOYS

  1. Tyler Schoberlein (VW) 73.1

  2. Garrett Ross (SHBR) 66.8

  3. Jackson Ross (SHBR) 60.15

  4. Jake Griffiths (VW) 55.85

  5. Zeke Farkas (SHBR) 52.2

  6. Joey Johnstone (VW) 48.25

  7. Nima Rohani (VW) 37.8

  8. Miles Stax (VW) 35.55

  9. Jake Beres (SHBR) 34.8

JUNIOR GIRLS

  1. Megan Miskell (VW) 128.05

  2. Mariana Hershner (SHBR) 126.4

  3. Calle Biles (VW) 106.4

  4. Katie Fox (VW) 95.45

  5. Lauren Prestenbach (SHBR) 93.0

  6. Hannah Dunie (SHBR) 75.30

  7. Eliza Stuart (SHBR) 67.05

JUNIOR BOYS

  1. Aidan Jones (SHBR) 104.6

  2. Patrick Cullather (SHBR) 85.5

  3. Devon Burns (SHBR) 82.55

  4. Jake Seddon (VW) 80.5

  5. Alec Biles (VW) 72.4

INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

  1. Jill Stickel (VW) 154.2

  2. Tierney Campbell (VW) 135.35

  3. Diana Miskell (VW) 133.75

  4. Erin Cullather (SHBR) 132.75

  5. Krista Werking (SHBR) 125.8

  6. Amanda Gormsen (VW) 124.2

INTERMEDIATE BOYS

  1. Grayson Campbell (VW) 213.8

  2. Sean Paulson (SHBR) 141.0

  3. Palmer Lloyd (VW) 104.0

  4. Tommy Miller (VW) 104.0

  5. Ben Grishaw (SHBR) 93.9

SENIOR GIRLS

  1. Maggie Cullather (SHBR) 197.45

  2. Alison Stickel (VW) 188.35

  3. Alex Branham (SHBR) 164.8

  4. Georgie Jones (SHBR) 146.0

  5. Emma Carolan (VW) 132.8

SENIOR BOYS

  1. Ryan Fox (VW) 234.45

  2. Ryan Herron (SHBR) 211.5

  3. Erik Dressler (VW) 182.25

  4. Treanor Jones (VW) 167.3

  5. Ethan Leventhal (SHBR) 129.25

  6. Mikey Glazer (VW) 125.55


Lee Graham (34) vs. Arlington Forest (38)

July 19, 2011

Division 2

Freshman Girls:

1. Maggie DiScipio (LG) 79.60

2. Christine Siegal (AF) 78.85

3. JoJo DiScipio (LG) 68.05

4. Zi Rattleman (AF) 65.05

5. Stephanie Friedman (LG) 63.55

6. Katherine Friedman (LG) 62.10

7. Jenna Alcorn (AF) 59.50

8. Braeden List (AF) 54.30

9. Anna Beth Stokley (AF) 54.00

10. Abby Prettyman (AF) 52.15

11. Claire Hiscott (LG) 49.20

12.Nicole Miceli (LG) 47.70

13.CeCe Colinson (AF) 47.00

14. Antonia Goodwin (LG) 45.85

Freshman Boys:

1. Luke Sequeria (LG) 66.35

2. Hudson Mathias (AF) 59.70

3. Luke Dangel (AF) 54.85

4. Joshua Mitchell (LG) 52.65

5. Charlie Madden (AF) 49.95

6. Patrick Kerley (AF) 48.70

7. Marco Ferrara (LG) 48.10

7. Owen Friedman (LG) 48.10

9. Will Madden (AF) 37.05

10.Anthony Tridico (AF) 35.50

Junior Girls:

1. Skyler List (AF) 101.40

2. Emily Friedman (LG) 97.90

3. Margaret Lister (LG) 87.25

4. Hannah Hiscott (LG) 85.60

5. Haley Tonizzo (LG) 82.60

6. Jenna Short (LG) 81.25

7, Julie Brewer (AF) 78.95

8. Addie DiScipio (LG) 77.80

9. Hope Mathias (AF) 58.00

Junior Boys:

1. Neil Murray (AF) 107.85

2. Danny Metzmaier (LG) 93.10

3. Kevin Kotowski (LG) 79.75

4. Trevor Corn (LG) 65.40

Intermediate Girls:

1. Elena Bavolack (LG) 172.30

2. Jennifer Laredo (AF) 128.80

3. Ada Haensel (LG) 103.75

4. Allie Bohannon (AF) 99.35

5. Cleo Potter (AF) 92.35

Intermediate Boys:

1. Tyler Smith (LG) 161.70

2. Michael Curry (LG) 105.80

3. Kevin Clark (AF) 105.35

4. Kevin Brewer (AF) 98.30

Senior Girls:

1. Mary Lynn Clark (AF) 195.80

2. Kylie Auble (AF) 153.50

3. Madison List (AF) 147.80

4. Caroline Metzmaier (LG) 130.70

Senior Boys:

1. Carl Buergler (AF) 263.25

2. Alec Schadelbauer (AF) 162.90

2. Eric Kuldell (LG) 137.80

4. John Mutty (AF) 136.00

Mantua (18) - Sideburn Run (54)

July 19, 2011

Division 2

Freshman Girls

1. Catherine DeScicsiolo (M) 71.75

2. Reagan McHugh (SR) 60.05

3. Isabelle Marshall (SR) 56.65

4. Kira McCarthy (M) 51.75

5. Maggie Gould (SR) 46.35

6. Eleanor Kim (M) 38.70

7. Sarah June Schatzman (M) 37.25

8. Ellie Murphy (M) 37.10

9. Natalie Yellowitz (M) 35.05

10. Elina Teolis (SR) 29.85

11. Amber Holmes (SR) 27.00

12. Lucy Furlich (SR) 25.00

13. Kristin Reilley (SR) 9.25

Freshman Boys

1. Max Flory (SR) 102.85

2. Kyle Strandberg (M) 88.20

3. Ryan Reilley (SR) 65.20

4. Ian Vollmer (SR) 58.35

5. Eric Peake (M) 55.35

6. Ben Pastva (SR) 54.85

7. Brendan McHugh (SR) 54.80

8. Cullen Gormley (SR) 53.45

9. Sammy Peake (M) 50.80

10. Sam Flory (SR) 50.60

11. Jacob Smith (M) 43.40

12. Andrew Schatzman (M) 42.50

13. Guy Gierhart (M) 36.80

14. Rohan McCarthy (M) 34.00

15. Sam Teolis (SR) 30.50

16. Sean Gibson (M) 29.65

17. Tim Murphy (M) 28.40

18. Todd McKnight (M) 26.10

19. Will Gierhart (M) 25.15

Junior Girls

1. Mary Grace Gould (SR) 113,15

2. Grace Cogburn (SR) 89.95

3. Jeanne Marie Pelletier (M) 82.35

4. Ciara Summersgill (SR) 78.20

5. Annie Whatley (M) 76.65.

Junior Boys

1. Steven Bybee (SR) 91.50

2. Michael Warren (SR) 87.70

3. Nathan Moore (M) 84.20

4. John Reilley (SR) 80.20

5. Andrew Murphy (M) 75.25

6. Colin McCarthy (M) 66.30

Intermediate Girls

1. Kit Gould (SR) 132.45

2. Mackenzie Schuler (SR) 107.30

3. Jessica Yellowitz (M) 104.20

4. Shannon Reilley (SR) 102.25

Intermediate Boys

1. Liam Vollmer (SR) 151.45

2. Jacob Biskadorus (SR) 135.45

3. Jonathan Falcone (M) 124.35

4. Kyle Burroughs (M) 105.95

Senior Girls

1. Laura Gartrell (SR) 223.60

2. Jen Scott (SR) 162.90

3. Claire Whitehead (M) 149.90

Senior Boys

1. Jake Retting (M) 235.35

2. Troy Holder (SR) 198.65

3. Connor Gormley (SR) 186.75

4. Connor Shannon (M) 155.80

5. Andrew Goetzinger (SR) 105.60

Fairfax (35) - Fairfax Station (37)

July 19, 2011

Division 2

Freshmen Girls

1. Sophia Rice (F) 62.8

2. Olivia Ottomanelli (F) 60.25

3. Madaline Renalds (FS) 55.35

4. Peyton Koberg (FS) 55.30

5. Maddie Stedham (FS) 55.05

6. Ellie Shriver (F) 52.45

7. Grace Williams (FS) 50.6

8. Gabrrielle Melton (FS) 43.95

9. Tate Lewis (FS) 43.05

10. Sierra Kaplan (F) 41.6

11. Eman Ahmed (FS) 40.65

12. Isabella Manzione (F) 40.2

13. Elaine Chua (FS) 39.55

14. Shaunna Kaplan (F) 37.20

15. Sophia Coffer (FS) 35.00
Freshmen Boys

1. Alex Hazard (FS) 80.20

2. Gage Jacoby (FS) 68.40

3. Peter Mankin (F) 67.65

4. Brandon Campbell (FS) 67.15

5. Andrew Antigiano (F) 60.55

6. Justice Hazard (FS) 54.80

7. Liam Delahunty (F) 53.55

8. Mickey D'Alessandra (F) 40.75

9. Kenta Deegan (F) 40.65

10. Sean Campbell (FS) 32.80

11. James Bell (F) 26.80

Junior Girls

1. Emory Mondschein (F) 95.05

2. Emily Weidner (FS) 93.10

3. Sami Robertson (F) 85.45

4. Emily Delvert (F) 80.00

5. Lexi Conner (FS) 72.35

Junior Boys

1. Hayden Aspesi (FS) 106.15

2. Conner Jacoby (FS) 100.25

3. Tyler Hazard (FS) 97.35

4. Wyatt Brooks (FS) 87.85

5. Nick Coffer (FS) 49.85
Intermediate Girls

1. Teal Schuppin (FS) 133.75

2. Rachel Ward (F) 128.65

3. Deborah Shaffer (F) 116.15
Intermediate Boys

1. Paul Baumgardner (FS) 139.55

2. Michael Lieb (F) 138.25

3. Ethan Delahunty (F) 126.75

4. Ben Stein (FS) 106.15

5. Bobby Pazhwak (F) 96.8

6. Clayton Arnold (F) 88.9
Senior Girls

1. Kelli Stockton (F) 233.95

2. Hannah Patteson (F) 166.80

3. Mackenzie Wessling (FS) 164.70

4. Rebecca Ward (F) 154.75

5. Rebecca Anderson (FS) 152.70
Senior Boys

1. Ray Skaddin (FS) 180.80

2. Austin Patteson (F) 156.95

3. Peter Maurer (F) 169.35

Overlee (55) v. Cardinal Hill (17)

7/19/2011

Division 3

Freshman Girls:

  1. Annika Creedon (O) 76.7

  2. Julianne Feuchter (CH) 72.05

  3. Emma Sahlgren (CH) 67.6

  4. Piper O’Donnell (O) 66.0

  5. Carolyn Scott (CH) 60.05

  6. Laine Stoker (O) 56.85

  7. Quinn Feeney (CH) 51.35

  8. Maggie Hall (O) 49.55

  9. Lara Sunter (O) 45.05

  10. Hannah Cullins (CH) 41.0

  11. Grace Koppelman (O) 32.4

Freshman Boys:

  1. Adam Packard (O) 54.6

  2. Ben Schifsky (O) 53.25

  3. Andrew Merski (CH) 50.75

  4. Joseph Gallager (O) 43.05

  5. Henry Hassett (O) 37.8

  6. Colin Crowley (CH) 25.75

Junior Girls:

  1. Marisa Fritz (O) 112.15

  2. Hannah Karlin (O) 107.0

  3. Emily Hay (O) 101.7

  4. Bella Lee (O) 100.5

  5. Elsa Scott (CH) 99.6

  6. Amelia Johnston (O) 97.7

  7. Erin Crowley (CH) 96.1

  8. Gracie Feuchter (CH) 86.45

  9. Georgia Collins (CH) 74.75

  10. Caroline George (O) 71.7

  11. Grace Cusak (CH) 67.3

Junior Boys:

  1. Gaelen Creedon (O) 105.55

  2. Erik Sangren (CH) 98.1

  3. Thomas Hassett (O) 95.95

  4. Liam Colwell (CH) 94.35

  5. Adam Schifsky (O) 86.6

  6. Graham Heavner (O) 71.55

  7. Demetri Nichalakas (O) 67.75

Intermediate Girls:

  1. Juliette Mitrovitch (O) 144.75

  2. Lizzie Grossman (O) 113.65

  3. Abby didawick (O) 111.4

  4. Tory Schatz (CH) 109.4

  5. Carolyn Fusca (CH) 94.5

Intermediate Boys:

  1. Bryce Shelton (CH) 221.25

  2. Jacob Kreider (O) 144.35

  3. Wes Hammerschmidt (CH) 84.9

  4. Edward Goodwin (O) 72.3

Senior Girls:

  1. Megan Flynn (O) 196.4

  2. Becky Nardacci (O) 151.85

  3. Jessi Mitrovitch (O) 145.1

Senior Boys:

  1. Carson Barry (O) 190.0

  2. Zach Stahl (CH) 186.2

  3. Colin Johnston (O) 179.25


Walden Glen (50) vs. Hayfield (22)

7/19/2011

Division 3

Freshman Girls

1. Anne Fowler (WG) 87.2

2. Lauren Wattendorf (HF) 61.00

3. Ashley Pearson (HF) 54.40

4. Elle Balchunas (WG) 48.30

5. Rachael Wilson (HF) 45.20

6. Dana Bishop (HF) 43.80

7. Deborah Urban (WG) 43.65

8. Lauren Graf (HF) 41.56

9. Hanna Bjarnason (WG) 40.00

10. Lindsey Smith (HF) 23.00

Freshman Boys

1. David Beatty (WG) 61.35

2. Joey Rabe (WG) 52.65

3. Ryan Lipton (WG) 51.00

4. Joseph Ciola (WG) 49.60

5. JJ Kimminau (HF) 45.75

6. Ian Whitesel (WG) 33.75

7. William Dipert (WG) 32.25

8. Mikey Bishop (HF) 27.60

9. AJ Corbin (WG) 27.45

Junior Girls

1. Skyla Davidson (WG) 108.20

2. Nikki Stefanek (HF) 95.20

3. Julia Starr (HF) 82.40

4. Anna Balchunas (WG) 74.90

5. Kate Murray (HF) 65.40

6. Christina Ciola (WG) 58.80

Junior Boys

1. Kyle Lipton (WG) 114.25

2. Clint Pearson (HF) 95.60

3. Brody Peterson (WG) 86.90

4. Thomas Heal (WG) 72.85

5. Braeden Muir (HF) 71.35

6. Brian Killian (WG) 64.90

7. Aaron Urban (WG) 56.30

8. Alex Whitesel (WG) 41.30

Intermediate Girls

1. Eve Fowler (WG) 131.25

2. Katie Wattendorf (HF) 112.55

3. Katie Smith (HF) 110.95

4. Maria Ciola (WG) 93.70

5. Casey Charbonneau (HF) 67.65

Intermediate Boys

1. Taylor Whitesel (WG) 120.05

2. Ben Beatty (WG) 119.35

3. CJ Wilson (HF) 115.60

Senior Girls

1. Anise Muir (HF) 186.15

2. Kristie Kelly (WG) 122.65

3. Megan von Kolnitz (HF) 113.50

4. Haley Lipton (WG) 82.05

Senior Boys

1. Danny Rabe (WG) 199.80

2. Jack Beatty (WG) 160.15

3. Kyle Cafferky (WG) 141.60

Chesterbrook (31) vs. Crosspointe (40)

July 19

Division 3

Freshman Girls

1. Libby Davis (CB) 76.9

2. Elizabeth Fitzpatrick (CP) 75.0

3. Riley Specht (CP) 73.15

4. Claire Gribshaw (CP) 58.85

5. Tatum O’Grady (CB) 56.6

6. Claire Anne Gilmer (CB) 55.95

7. Caroline French (CB) 48.85

Freshman Boys

1. Will Pyle (CP) 75.25

2. Max Powell (CP) 63.2

3. Harper Thornett (CB) 57.45

4. Will Freedman (CB) 56.4

5. Connor Paight (CB) 46.3

6. Samuel Christopherson (CP) 43.5

7. Henry Prince (CB) 43.40

8. Ben Plishker (CB) 41.45

9. Mason Specht (CP) 37.5

10. Liam Downey (CB) 34.3

11. Stephen D’Aquila (CB) 31.9

12. Luke Sedlar (CP) 30.8

13. Patrick Downey (CB) 28.15

14. Andrew French (CB) 27.15

15. Andrew Christofferson (CB) 21.0

Junior Girls

1. Darcy Dougherty (CP) 110.85

2. Valentina Lohr (CB) 94.55

3. Shannon Campbell (CP) 90.85

4. Sissy Davis (CB) 88.75

5. McFerrin Wylle (CP) 78.90

Junior Boys

1. Brendon Wood (CP) 115.8

2. Michael Deitch (CB) 83.3

3. Braeden Wolfe (CP) 82.85

4. Charlie Finn (CB) 77.55

Intermediate Girls

1. Hope Sullivan (CB) 95.9

2. Callie Glaser (CP) 94.75

Intermediate Boys

1. Luke Klaussen (CB) 144.2

2. Lucas Miller (CB) 110.7

3. Logan Jones (CB) 103.05

4. Kevin Finn (CB) 84.2

Senior Girls

1. Nakysa Kheirandish (CP) 171.05

2. Kelsy Turner (CP) 163.2

3. Amelia Ward (CB) 160.6

Senior Boys

1. Peirson Gallant (CP) 179.6

2. Stephen Poon (CB) 175.65

3. Matt Fitzgerald (CB) 160.55

4. Brian Shea (CP) 156.7

Hamlet Swim Club (49) vs. Donaldson Run (23)

July 19, 2011

Division 4
Freshman Girls:

Marina Terry (HSC) 72.4

Gwyneth McNamara (HSC) 71.65

Julia McElligott (HSC) 71.2

Halie Fairchild (HSC) 69.05

Ellie Simmons (DR) 64.9

Hailey Chapman (HSC) 62.75

Christina Curtis (HSC) 62.6

Gianna Esposito (HSC) 59.45

Rose Hayman (DR) 48.35

Courtney VanNiman (DR) 45.25

Mia Galdiz (DR) 42.8

Kate Meredith (DR) 39.0

Freshman Boys:

Dylan Reed (HSC) 68.25

Peter Fleckerstein (DR) 67.3

Eli Madelewitz (DR) 61.65

John Sloan (DR) 52.40

Christian Marinaro (HSC) 51.95

Sean Conley (DR) 39.85

Junior Girls:

Madison Fletcher (HSC) 127.05

Michelle Martin (HSC) 114.95

Grace Marinaro (HSC) 99.3

Evie Marcesa (DR) 88.20

Emma Jenks (DR) 83.40

Junior Boys:

Michael Esposito (HSC) 91.5

Sam Gurian (HSC) 90.2

Conor Fitzpatrick (DR) 90.15

Kevin Engel (DR) 84.45

Giles Steiner (HSC) 61.70

Jack Witherell (DR) 60.3

Intermediate Girls:

Danielle Fairchild (HSC) 154.1

Elle Wiberg (DR) 146.1

Haley Simkins (HSC) 145.5

Maddie Kelly (DR) 141.6

Zoe Lunn (DR) 135.15

Savannah Jones (DR) 134.35

Erin Reilly (HSC) 132.75

Kathleen Herrlein (DR) 128.15

Intermediate Boys:

Steven Marinaro (HSC) 136.95

Patrick O’Grady (HSC) 121.1

Jack Karangelon (DR) 109.35

Jack Prendergast (HSC) 100.7

Senior Girls:

Jordan Kruger (DR) 190.65

Michaela Purdy (HSC) 186.5

Sonia Lunn (DR) 168.65

Nicole Marinaro (HSC) 160.70

Christy Meyer (HSC) 151.40

Senior Boys:

Jacob Lunn (DR) 183.8

Brenden Kelly (DR) 150.4

Andrew Havasy (HSC) 148.65

Diego vargas (HSC) 139.95

Braedon Sebastian (HSC) 130.15

Tuckahoe (39) vs. Wakefield Chapel (32)



July 19, 2011



Division 4



Freshman Girls:



1. Olivia Rummel (WC) 70.45

2. Katherine Quatrini (T) 67.00

3. Kiley Mabus (T) 62.00

4. Caroline Brunner (T) 45.55

5. Emily Rummel (WC) 43.15

6. Emily Sible (T) 42.40

7. Rebecca Hagigh (T) 40.75

8. Holly Wehrlen (WC) 36.10

9. Sarah Raman (T) 35.25

Freshman Boys:



1. Matt Ferrari (WC) 68.60

2. Alex Glassman (T) 56.95

3. Aidan Thomas (WC) 55.15

4. Kyle Wilson (T) 53.90

5. Kier Strom (T) 47.45

6. Kohl Strom (T) 47.20

7. Alex Drescher (T) 46.95

8. Joseph Byman (T) 39.50

9. Owen Grannis (WC) 36.60

10. Mason Davis (T) 33.80

11. Joseph Privitera (T) 32.85

12. Nick Boyer (T) 25.00

Junior Girls:



1. Carson Goettlicher (WC) 81.65

2. Samantha Peters (T) 77.85

Junior Boys:



1. Jake Wadle (T) 111.90

2. Owen Collins (WC) 94.10

3. Brenden Mabus (T) 89.45

4. Chris Dorr (T) 87.55

5. Aiden Smith (WC) 81.90

Intermediate Girls:



1. Delaney Gallagher (T) 164.50

2. Anne Carey (WC) 150.29

3. Maura Aman (WC) 120.80

4. Rose Castle (T) 110.65

5. Annie Sible (T) 103.55

6. Marisa DeFranco (T) 97.00

7. Gabby Cabrales (T) 90.65

Intermediate Boys:



1. John Short (T) 137.45

2. Chris Saulnier (T) 130.45

3. Will French (T) 128.55

4. Kyle Goettlicher (WC) 121.10

Senior Girls:



1. Laura Zoellner (T) 163.90

2. Claire Lewis (T) 163.25

3. Karen Sible (T) 163.05

4. Christine Snyder (WC) 161.10

5. Casey Howard (T) 158.20

Senior Boys:



1. Pat McCann (WC) 215.85

2. Jordan Aman (WC) 158.50

3. Clark Girardin (WC) 139.70

4. Alex Wadle (T) 135.70

Woodley (26) vs. Highlands Swim (36)

07/19/2011

Division 4

Freshman Girls

1. Maggie McDonough (HS) 72.40

2. Olivia Pope (HS) 67.35

3. Ella Kline (W) 56.85

4. Alison Stocks (HS) 54.45

5. Sarah Haynes (W) 53.75

6. Grace Molinaro (W) 51.90

Freshman Boys

1. Anthony Suarez (W) 74.35

2. Bennet Verderame (HS) 70.90

3. Mohammed Khraibani (W) 69.90

4. Jason Harrington (W) 49.20

5. Tanner Moore (HS) 48.45

Junior Girls

1. Meaghan Wheeler (W) 98.95

2. Samantha Simon (HS) 97.50

3. Carolyn Brown-Kaiser (HS) 93.05

4. Madelyn Palencia (W) 92.65

5. Fatme Khraibani (W) 92.00

6. Kaylin Harrington (W) 79.05

7. Molly Apsel (HS) 78.20

Junior Boys

none

Intermediate Girls

1. Lizzie Brown-Kaiser (HS) 118.85

2. Anna Flach (W) 116.45

Intermediate Boys

1. Johnny Bowman (HS) 142.75

2. Bobby Dubas (W) 133.20

3. Ray Phelps (W) 120.65

4. Scott Sawicki (HS) 117.20

5. David Craighead (W) 112.95

Senior Girls

1. Abby Neuberger (HS) 178.65

2. Lauren Tangney (HS) 170.60

3. Laura Massaro (W) 170.05

4. Emily Sturges (W) 169.80

5. Katie Flach (W) 152.60

6. Grace Callander (HS) 123.90

Senior Boys

1. Sam Palencia (W) 178.05

2. Stephen Clark (HS) 167.40

3. Maurice Leon (W) 140.90

Oakton (34) vs. Old Keene Mill (37)

7/19/11

Division 5

Freshman Girls:

1. Madi Flinn (OKM) 84.60

2. Anna Herms (OKM) 75.80

3. Sophie Levitt (OKM) 72.15

4. Mackenzie Brennan (OAK) 71.30

5. Kenna Campfield (OAK) 58.75

6. Jessica Herrity (OKM) 55.85

7. Kyla Straker (OAK) 50.80

8. Devyn Shipman (OKM) 43.75

9. Andrea Zakamullina (OKM) 42.70

10. Kelly Abrahanson (OKM) 40.90

11. Lily Nickl (OAK) 40.75

12. Ariel Klopfenstein (OAK) 39.15

Freshman Boys:

1. Jack Gibson (OKM) 57.25

1. Haze Green (OKM) 57.25

3. Adam Herms (OKM) 51.95

4. Joshua Coon (OKM) 38.30

5. Ian Payne (OKM) 35.60

6. Ryan Laing (OAK) 29.50

7. Liam Hollen (OAK) 29.35

8. Gregory Coon (OKM) 22.00

Junior Girls:

1. Julia Powell (OAK) 91.15

2. Marie Kernan (OKM) 78.05

3. Kelsey Herrity (OKM) 73.30

Junior Boys:

1. Brad Burgeson (OAK) 104.70

2. James Crowley (OAK) 85.90

3. Liam Klopfenstein (OAK) 72.10

4. Joshua Levitt (OKM) 51.95

5. Matthew Shipman (OKM) 21.70

Intermediate Girls:

1. Elana Colbert (OAK) 139.20

2. Rebecca Shelton (OKM) 16.85

3. Everi Osofsky (OAK) 108.80

Intermediate Boys:

1. Gil Osofsky (OAK) 97.45

2. Zach Coon (OKM) 78.85

Senior Girls:

1. Alyssa Worsham (OAK) 212.45

2. AJ Colbert (OAK) 173.80

3. Caitlin Muehleib (OKM) 161.30

Senior Boys:

1. Cory Bowersox (OKM) 325.90

2. Matt Clift (OKM) 197.15

3. Daniel Nugent (OAK) 114.50

4. Graham Jolley (OKM) 93.55

Ilda (26) vs. Villa Aquatic (46)

7/19/2011

Division 5
Freshman Girls:

1. Kate Summers (IC) 66.70

2. Natalia Joslyn (VA) 54.45

3. Charlotte Elliot (VA) 48.85

4. Zoe Davis (VA) 47.40

5. Ava Dunn (IC) 46.10

6. Marianna Johnson (IC) 42.50

7. Mia Thomas (VA) 41.35

8. Sarah Bergtson (VA) 38.95

9. Simone Barry (VA) 35.55

10. Isabella Pena (VA) 29.70

11. Caroline Smith (IC) 24.00

12. Corrinne Wellman (VA) 12.75
Freshman Boys:

1. Mark Murray (IC) 65.50

2. Aiden Tenerelli (VA) 62.50

3. Christian Davis (VA) 59.75

4. Jeremy Krill (IC) 59.00

5. Matthew Fontaine (VA) 53.20

6. Tommy Dunn (IC) 50.90

7. Jack Burrer (IC) 40.70

8. Charlie Johnson (IC) 40.50

9. Ben Thomas (VA) 32.40

10. Rafael Pena (VA) 31.60

11. Forrest Nottingham (IC) 31.00

12. Matthew Krill (IC) 30.30

13. Xavier Barry (VA) 29.85

14. Michael Johnson (IC) 29.10
Junior Girls:

1. Tara Rohlfing (VA) 87.50

2. Samantha Niezgoda (IC) 82.75

3. Taylor Fontaine (VA) 68.70

4. Molly Tenerelli (VA) 67.30

5. Molly Snider (IC) 58.20
Junior Boys:

1. David Davis (VA) 88.25

2. Nicholas Summers (IC) 78.15

3. Ryan Davis (VA) 61.45
Intermediate Girls:

1. Lizzy Naka (VA) 105.35

2. Lily Leverette (VA) 101.45

3. Meredith Turner (VA) 97.90

4. Ariel Sarratt (IC) 94.75

5. Dori Lichter (IC) 76.25

6. Nadine Krill (IC) 57.55
Intermediate Boys:

1. Brian Neill (VA) 124.70

2. Ross Rubin (IC) 114.20

3. Sam Cluff (IC) 102.15

4. Walter Leverette (VA) 79.15

5. Jason Schumacher (VA) 73.95

6. Matthew Summers (IC) 73.25
Senior Girls:

1. Elena Mannion (IC) 138.95

2. Tracy Neill (VA) 128.45

3. Kathleen Anderson (IC) 117.55
Senior Boys:

1. Travis Lauri (VA) 140.45

2. Jeff Peckins (VA) 137.10

3. Henry Wakeman (VA) 124.35

4. Sean Powell (IC) 122.35

Division 6

Lakeview (31) v Highland Park (39)

July 19, 2011

Freshman Girls

1.Sarah Thomas (LV) 73.05

2.Alexandra Halla (HP) 68.95

3.Julienne Fontanilla (LV) 68.05

4.Erica Watts (LV) 63.75

5.Samantha Fredenburg (HP) 62.00

6.Ashley Herbig (LV) 61.60

7.Mary Beth Lannon (LV) 55.60

8.Emily Little (HP) 51.90

9.Madison Halla (HP) 45.55

10.Corrine Miranda (HP) 44.75

11.Brigit Trimber (HP) 44.35

12.Emily Townsend (HP) 28.00

13.Janelle Krupicka (HP) 12.00

Freshman Boys

1.Jack Demmons (HP) 66.10

2.Ian Samuelson (HP) 60.35

3.Michael McCormick (HP) 59.20

4.Aidan Judge (HP) 57.80

5.Ethan Trump (LV) 56.85

6.Kelson Demmons (HP) 55.80

7.James Townsend (HP) 54.45

8.Matthew Lucio (HP) 52.45

9.Grant Halla (HP) 46.95

10.Jackson Bertman (HP) 42.70

11.Brendan Putman (HP) 31.15

12.Griffin Lucio (HP) 20.25

Junior Girls

1.Juliann Marayka (LV) 95.50

2.Anna Hiltajczuk (HP) 94.00

3.Erica Fontanilla (LV) 85.15

4.Kelly Townsend (HP) 72.85

5.Lauren Hayler (LV) 66.60

Junior Boys

1.Lucas Ortiz (LV) 97.90

2.Seth O’Dea (LV) 88.10

3.Jack Northrup (HP)83.6

4Nick Bernard (HP) 78.60

5.Jason Townsend (HP) 72.85

Intermediate Girls

Nicole Thomas (LV) 139.10

Ledi Brockway (HP) 159.04

Intermediate Boys

1.Scott Trump (LV) 148.45

2.Callan Trimber (HP) 99.90

3.Robert McCormick (HP) 80.60

Senior Girls

1.Jocelyn Griser (HP) 152.85

2.Shannon Mc Grath (LV) 150.35

Senior Boys

1.Sean Burstein (HP) 190.30

2.Declan McDonald (HP) 146.45

3.Dolan Napier (HP) 127.60

Ravensworth (35) v. North Springfield (35)

July 19, 2011

Division 5

Freshman Girls

1. Bella Santavicca 74.05

2. Kelly Ward 53.95

3. Caitlyn Lewis 49.50

4. Katie Pope 47.35

5. Anna Scofield 40.20

6. Sarah Pinkstaff 36.20

7. Eva Bottcher 33.85

8. Cate Wardinski 21.60

Freshman Boys

1. Logan Hannam 68.55

2. Troy Young 64.50

3. Julian Higgins 60.40

4. Lucas Bronstein 55.45

5. Christopher Lewis 43.50

6. Nolan Tobin 38.60

Junior Girls

1. Anna Vogus 107.00

2. Cassia Kruse 104.25

3. Rachel Neary 88.40

4. Emma Pirozzi 76.60

Junior Boys

1. Zachery Polan 103.20

2. Gabe Martino 93.40

Intermediate Girls

1. Aine Kohler 103.60

2. Natalie Smith 93.40

Intermediate Boys

1. Devin Moore 117.30

2. Gabe Martion 111.60

3. Dominic Bernero 105.85

4. Ben Fields 103.20

5. Matthew Young 103.15

Senior Girls

1. Allie Vogus 212.95

2. Carly Potts 169.60

3. Ashley Whittle 166.75

4. Jazmine Bounds 161.45

5. Betsy Kruse 153.00

Senior Boys

1. Jack Gigliotti 206.85

2. John McCollom 174.70

3. Andrew Pack 164.75

4. Jackson Hannamm 161.10

5. Kyle Hannam 155.45

6. Kris Young 139.60

SHR (32) v. OH (39)

7/19/11

Div. 6

Freshman Girls:

1. Rachel Shogan (SHR) 71.15

2. Yuki Shibuya (SHR) 61.45

3. Karleigh Moore (OH) 58.25

4. Alexa Rennert (OH) 52.25

5. Evie Foley (SHR) 50.90

6. Sloane Bailey (SHR) 48.60

7. Kate Kueter (SHR) 47.55

8. Emily Hay (SHR) 44.50

9. Rachel Kirby (OH) 27.15

10. Haley Whittkop (OH) 24.35

Freshman Boys:

1. Connor Rennert (OH) 66.30

2. Joseph Jafari (SHR) 65.10

3. Zach Kephart (OH) 62.30

4. Joseph Murphy (OH) 56.95

5. Trent Bailey (SHR) 54.00

6. Indy Kassy (SHR) 52.80

7. Liam Fitzgerald (SHR) 40.35

8. Paul Reif (SHR) 35.45

9. Kody Richards (OH) 31.85

10. Desmond Fitzgerald (SHR) 30.75

11. Jacob Roberts (OH) 24.50

Junior Girls:

1. Aurora Carle (OH) 102.30

2. Natalie Groder (OH) 90.00

3. Eliza Snee (SHR) 88.10

4. Megan Whitham (SHR) 85.00

5. Sophia Groder (OH) 82.95

6. Pasha McGuigan (SHR) 76.90

7. Jen Jafari (SHR) 64.20

Junior Boys:

1. Francisco Cortes (SHR) 144.20

2. Chris Toomey (OH) 141.45

3. Jacob Jafari (SHR) 102.25

Intermediate Girls:

1. Stephanie Chewning (OH) 155.35

2. Abbey Brewer (OH) 138.85

3. Katie Goeringer (OH) 128.45

4. Daytona Kassy (SHR) 120.60

5. Jasmine Boden (OH) 96.70

6. Hannah Boden (OH) 90.45

Intermediate Boys:

1. Michael Crotty (SHR) 141.60

2. Alexander Vercellone (OH) 137.70

3. Jack Silver (OH) 124.85

Senior Girls:

1. Alex Hart (OH) 172.95

2. Jessica Goeringer (OH) 160.60

3. Isabel Snee (SHR) 140.85

Senior Boys:

1. Elliot Roth (SHR) 145.55

2. Chris Willie (SHR) 106.65

Rolling Hills (45) vs. Camelot (22)

July 19, 2011

Division 6

Freshman Girls

1. Keaton Ballard (CCC) 60.60

2. Maria Paula Secada (RH) 56.55

3. Kyrsten Smith (RH) 56.30

4. Lena Rose Miller (RH) 53.55

5. Abby Gager Meler (CCC) 52.05

6. Meaghan Boenholdt (CCC) 50.95

7. Nicole Perkins (RH) 43.40

8. Lauren Novak (RH) 40.95

9. Maddy Sayasithsena (RH) 34.85

10. Hope Ollivant (CCC) 32.80

11. Chloe Cloud (RH) 32.60

12. Erin Bender (RH) 26.05

Freshman Boys

1. Stephen Perkins (RH) 71.75

2. Andrew Gray (CCC) 69.80

3. Brock Peloquin (CCC) 59.95

4. Tyler Smith (RH) 54.10

5. Nick Raines (CCC) 53.15

6. Daniel Ponce-Marinez (RH) 35.60

7. Brian Maloney (RH) 23.25

8. Jake Varley (CCC) 16.00

Junior Girls

1. Alexa Hurkamp (CCC) 93.50

2. Hayley Magnum (RH) 88.10

3. Leah Smith (RH) 87.55

4. Caleigh Pope (RH) 81.60

5. Abigail Lucas (CCC) 79.85
Junior Boys

1. Alec Miller (RH) 94.40

2. Jordan Farmer (CCC) 90.60

3. Trusten Perkins (RH) 85.05

4. Nathan Ponce-Martinez (RH) 33.55

Intermediate Girls

1. Vivian Ross (RH) 165.85

2. Jillian Gross (RH) 126.70

3. Sam Schuldt (CCC) 96.90

Intermediate Boys

1. Jose Secada (RH) 119.50

Senior Girls

1. Emily Saitta (RH) 221.60

2. Meghan O’Neill (CCC) 170.20

3. Catharine Rogers (CCC) 144.80

Senior Boys

1. Chris Mercado (RH) 156.85

2. Joseph Connelly (RH) 141.10

Dominion Hills (23) vs. Great Falls (43)

Date 7-19-2011

Division No. 7

Freshmen Girls:

1. Ellie Smith (GF) 88.85

2. Paige Hall (GF) 73.25

3. Alexandra Matechak (DH) 60.2

4. SoniaToloczko (GF) 57.7

5. Megan Jungers (GF) 56.5

6. Katie Currle (DH) 47.9

7. Gianna Mitchell (GF) 47.45

8. Ana Reiner (DH) 45.15

9. Yasmeen Moustafa (DH) 44.05

10. Julia Toloczko (GF) 42.9

11. Sophie Fowladi (GF) 41.35

12. Eva Colabatista (GF) 38.35

13. Morgan Birkenstock (DH) 35

14. Francesca Mitchell (GF) 33.85

15. Olivia Grant (DH) 29.5

16. Riley Shelton (DH) 28.2

17. Sophia Colabatista (GF) 13

Freshmen Boys

1. Bradley Armour (GF) 65.7

2. Cormac del Valle O’Harrow (DH) 57.75

3. Ashton Armour (GF) 56.15

4. Mateo Vasiliades (GF) 47.4

5. Giovanni Congelio (DH) 43.05

6. Noah Marino (DH) 38.5

7. Amir Moustafa (DH) 38.2

8. Jacob Fowler (GF) 36.55

9. Miles Hart (DH) 35.1

10. Evan Eng (DH) 28.15

Junior Girls

1. Stephanie Dolan (GF) 107.8

2. McKenna Appleton (GF) 106.7

3. Sydney McMahon (DH) 106.45

4. Marina Smith (GF) 98.3

5. Eden Hall (GF) 96.2

6. Courtney Kugliowski (GF) 89.05

7. Kelly Currle (DH) 89.05

8. Flora Hepp (DH) 85.9

9. Thora Toloczko (GF) 78.3

10. Katherine Smith (DH) 44.55

Junior Boys

1. Isaiah Fowler (GF) 79.1

2. Alex Eng (DH) 76.35

3. James Carlson (DH) 63.75

4. Thomas James (GF) 56.3

5. Gus Grohmann (DH) 26.05

Intermediate Girls

1. Isabelle Grant (DH) 150.1

2. Nia Casso (GF) 117.35

3. Nicole Blake (DH) 106.1

4. Abby Ferguson (GF) 58.85

Intermediate Boys

1. Jack Heeps (GF) 111.05

2. Stephen Ray (DH) 109.25

Senior Girls

1. Anna Christopher (DH) 175.75

2. Carly Yosaitis (GF) 155.05

Senior Boys

  1. Luke Fowler (GF) 158.2


Kent Gardens (43) vs Annandale (27)

Date July 19, 2011

Division 7&8

Freshman Girls:

1. Siobhan Lim (ANN) 0.75.35

2. Abigail Brooks (KG) 57.10

3. Rachel Tran (ANN) 53.90

4. Lauren Wells (KG) 43.35

5. Isabella Powell (KG) 40.20

6. McKenzie Brody (ANN) 38.65

7. Jenny Barrack (ANN) 35.95

8. Jocelyn Brooks (KG) 24.40

9. Maya Dhannani (KG) 23.50

Freshman Boys:

1. Conner Carroll (KG) 55.00

2. Matthew Tran (ANN) 48.95

3. Thomas Figlely (ANN) 48.95

4. Simon Miller (ANN) 46.25

5. Conard Racich (KG) 46.20

6. Jake Shue (KG) 44.85

7. Eli Wells (KG) 42.20

8. Sammi Dhanani (KG) 39.00

9. Christian Carroll (KG) 38.80

10. Ryan Shue (KG) 35.05

11. Ryan Mickelwait (KG) 31.20

12. Kiernan Mulcahy (KG) 28.90

13. Safa Dhanani (KG) 28.05

14. Nathan Tran (ANN) 26.00

15. Joseph Racich (KG) 23.00

16. Dimitri Modell (KG) 10.50

Junior Girls

1. Margaret Bushman (ANN) 109.10

2. Aidan Mulcahy (KG) 107.25

3. Michelle Horner (KG) 82.45

4. Sofia Omar (ANN) 75.75

5. Camille Duffy (KG) 75.25

6. Adrianna Romano (ANN) 73.40

7. Rhyse Payung (ANN) 63.80

8. Olivia Powell (KG) 63.65

Junior Boys:

1. Robert Figley (ANN) 106.40

2. Chase Hutson (ANN) 99.10

3. Alec Miller (ANN) 84.20

4. Louis Tucker (KG) 80.25Intermediate Girls:

1. Caroline McCleary (KG) 149.85

2. Caroline Swarm (KG) 90.10

3. Tori Lawrence(KG) 89.90

4. Mia Casso (GF) 85.70

Intermediate Boys:

1. Mark Schantz (KG) 120.00

2. Nico Torres (KG) 99.25

Senior Girls:

1. Jacqueline Beaulieu (KG) 136.20

2. Amelia Boyle (KG) 126.05

Senior Boys:

1. Merritt Schantz (KG) 184.50

2. Andrew Risse (ANN) 171.10

3. Matt Swarm (KG) 134.70

4. Matt Awad (KG) 128.70

Greenbriar (57) at Springboard (14)

July 19, 2011
2014-07-19 18:44
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • © sanaalar.ru
    Образовательные документы для студентов.