.RU
Карта сайта

1951 год список выпускников

1951 год



список выпускников.





Ф.И.О.



Дата



рожд.



Место



рождения



Дата поступления



в школу



Награжд.



Примеч.



1

Анюшин

Борис Владимирович

05.11.

1933

Куйбышев

1942





2

Аравин

Борис фёдорович

02.02.

1932

Куйбышев

1945





3

Богатов

Юрий Семёнович

19.04.

1933

Куйбышев

1949





4

Вяхирев

Рем Иванович

26.07.

1934

Большая

Черниговка

1949





5

Горячев

Владимир Михайлович

19.11.

1933

Абдулино

1945





6

Гранитов

Михаил Николаевич

14.11.

1934

Куйбышев

1943





7

Журавлёв

Владимир Алексеевич

06.09.

1933

Свердловск

1949





8

Загорский

Олег Леонидович

06.05.

1933

Наманганская

обл.

1945





9

Климачёв

Георгий Александрович

09.09.

1933

Куйбышев

1944





10

Кукушкин

Виктор Михайлович

12.05.

1933

Куйбышев

1942





11

Ляпин

Геннадий Владимирович

03.05.

1933

Сталинград

1941





12

Москвитин

Павел Иванович

04.12.

1931

Куйбышев

1949





13

Муравьёв

Геннадий Александрович

02.01.

1934

Куйбышев

1945



















14

Орлов

Юрий Васильевич

07.04.

1933

Куйбышев

1945





15

Орехов

Владимир Никитович

23.02.

1933

Уральская

обл.

1945





16

Пешков

Борис Григорьевич

25.09.

1932

Куйбышев

1941





17

Синкин

Борис Николаевич

04.12.

1931

Казань

1950





18

Сорокин

Юрий Константинович

06.01.

1932

Дзауфнихан

1950





19

Тишин

Александрович Яковлевич

18.06.

1932

Куйбышев

1949





20

Фришберг

Илля Айзикович

19.06.

1933

Харьков

1945





21

Фиш

Морес Максович

17.04.

1932

Куйбышев

1945





22

Эскин

Изольд Давидович

21.05.

1933

Казань

1943





23

Шапиро

Адольф Вульфович

07.07.

1932

Брянск

1950





24

Альперович

Моисей Иосифович

27.06.

1934

Минск

1943





25

Герасимович

Борис Михайлович

24.06.

1933

Красно-

гвардейск

1949

Золотая

Медаль



26

Коржавин

Олег Аркадьевич

25.06.

1933

Омск

1943

Золотая

Медаль



27

Фечин

Артур Алексеевич

24.08.

1933

Куйбышев

1942

Серебряная

Медаль



28

Юркевич

Анатолий Петрович

02.04.

1932

Куйбышев

1945

Серебряная

Медаль



29

Агеев

Орест Петрович

02.07.

1933

Алатырь

1941





30

Алексеев

Рэм Дмитриевич

21.11.

1932

Чкаловская обл.

1942





31

Аржанов

Юрий Петрович

18.08.

1932

Куйбышев

1948





32

Барышев

Владимир Васильевич

18.11.

1931

Молотовская

обл.

1947





33.

Голиков

Владимир Александрович

26.02.

1932

Новороссийск

1949





34

Гокзингер

Владимир Исаакович

17.06.

1932

Куйбышев

1948





35

Давидович

Лев Абрамович

22.06.

1932

Куйбышев

1941





36

Егоров

Николай Петрович

07.11.

1932

Тамбовская

обл.

1949





37

Ерухимович

Александр Ильич

28.12.

1933

Москва

1941





38

Котельников

Владимир Иванович

04.08.

1932

Воронеж

1949





39

Макаров

Борис Павлович

28.08.

1934

Куйбышев

1946





40

Пурецкий

Юрий Васильевич

01.02.

1932

Куйбышев

1943





41

Румянцев

Лев Николаевич

03.10.

1943

Куйбышев

1944





42

Сайдаков

Виктор Иванович

21.10.

1932

Куйбышев

1945





43

Сахаров

Александр Сергеевич

28.06.

1932

Чапаевск

1948





44

Соболев

Валентин Евгеньевич

23.03.

1933

Казань

1949





45

Тренин

Николай Григорьевич

08.09.

1932

с. Тенищево

1941





46

Федулов

Герман Александрович

22.10.

1933

Куйбышев

1945





47

Шафрановский

Ким Павлович

22.09.

1933

с. Усманка

1941





48

Хлыстов

Юрий Павлович

13.12.

1933

Молотов

1950





49

Гокзингер

Давид Львович

03.10.

1932

Куйбышев

1948





50

Зулин

Владимир Васильевич

21.05.

1934

Куйбышев

1941

Золотая

Медаль



51

Паутов

Борис Николаевич

01.10.

1933

Чапаевск

1942





52

Углов

Александр Алексеевич

04.10.

1933

Троицк

1950

Золотая

медаль



53

Аникин

Евгений Иванович

27.04.

1933

Ульяновск

1948





54

Агафонов

Юрий Николаевич

02.09.

1932

Куйбышев

1950





55

Бячев

Евгений Петрович

08.07.

1932

Куйбышев

1949





56

Вакслейгер

Лев Григорьевич

26.07.

1931

Куйбышев

1948





57

Григорьев

Владимир Владимирович

08.02.

1933

Куйбышев

1949





58

Иванов

Владимир Владимирович

24.04.

1932

Петропавловск

1948





59

Калмыков

Александр Павлович

19.07.

1933

Херсон

1948





60

Гецелов

Игорь Владимирович

13.06.

1934

Воронеж

1950





61

Капишников

Борис Петрович

09.04.

1933

Куйбышев

1948





62

Лавров

Юрий Иванович

03.09.

1933

Уральск

1948





63

Лукаш

Виталий Ефимович

16.10.

1932

п. Бартеньев

1949





64

Мингулов

Авлихан Миниханович

25.07.

1932

Куйбышев

1948





65

Прончук

Вадим Петрович

28.03.

1934

Воронеж

1948





66

Пчелинцев

Владимир Дмитриевич

25.08.

1933

Куйбышев

1948





67

Репринцев

Гений Иванович

19.07.

1933

Могоча

1950





68

Румянцев

Николай Сергеевич

21.10.

1933

Москва

1948





69

Серебряков

Юрий Моисеевич

09.10.

1931

Куйбышев

1948





70

Суздальцев

Евгений Кузьмич

25.11.

1933

Пенза

1950





71

Токарев

Виктор Петрович

29.02.

1932

Куйбышев

1949





72

Горбачёв

Борис Игнатьевич

22.09.

1933

Чита

1949





73

Кириллов

Геннадий Александрович

15.09.

1932

Каменск

1949

Золотая

медаль



74

Наделяев

Юрий Викторович

12.06.

1933

Каменск

1949

Серебряная

медаль


Дадаць дакумент у свой блог ці на сайт 2014-07-19 18:44
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • © sanaalar.ru
    Образовательные документы для студентов.